Optic Tester

Digital JDSU MTS 4000 E4126LA SM OTDR1310/1550nm,35/33dB Fiber Optic OTDR Tester
US $4750.00
YOKOGAWA AQ7280 7282A SM&MM OTDR 1310/1550nm,38/36dB Fiber Optic OTDR tester
US $4618.00
FTTH OTDR Yokogawa AQ1200 OTDR with 1310/1550nm 34/32dB Fiber Optic Tester
US $2992.50
Yokogawa AQ1200A OTDR SM 1310/1550nm ,34/32dB Optical Handheld OTDR Tester
US $2945.00
Original G LINK TR600 SV30A Fiber Optical OTDR Tester 1310/1490/1550nm 32/30/30db
US $2358.00
TR303 Fiber Optical Tester 1310/1550 Single mode 30/28 mini OTDR
US $800.00